SunSirs--China Commodity Data Group

Member ID: password: Join Now!
CommoditySpot priceDominant contractDate
Ferrosilicon58606153.332020-06-04
Ferrosilicon58546153.332020-06-03
Ferrosilicon57866153.332020-06-02
Ferrosilicon57726143.332020-06-01
Ferrosilicon57446143.332020-05-29
Ferrosilicon577061102020-05-28