SunSirs--China Commodity Data Group

Member ID: password: Join Now!
CommoditySpot priceDominant contractDate
Ferrosilicon57626066.672020-08-13
Ferrosilicon57406066.672020-08-12
Ferrosilicon57386066.672020-08-11
Ferrosilicon57326066.672020-08-10
Ferrosilicon56526066.672020-08-07
Ferrosilicon568461002020-08-06