SunSirs--China Commodity Data Group

Member ID: password: Join Now!
CommoditySpot priceDominant contractDate
Ferrosilicon59805533.332020-10-21
Ferrosilicon59465533.332020-10-19
Ferrosilicon59505533.332020-10-16
Ferrosilicon590455502020-10-15
Ferrosilicon592855502020-10-14
Ferrosilicon591855502020-10-13