SunSirs--China Commodity Data Group

Member ID: password: Join Now!
CommoditySpot priceDominant contractDate
Ferrosilicon57326001.672019-12-13
Ferrosilicon580060002019-12-12
Ferrosilicon584660002019-12-11
Ferrosilicon57785998.672019-12-10
Ferrosilicon57685998.672019-12-09
Ferrosilicon57465998.672019-12-06