SunSirs--China Commodity Data Group

Member ID: password: Join Now!
CommoditySpot priceDominant contractDate
Stainless steel plate13525134502020-07-09
Stainless steel plate13500134502020-07-08
Stainless steel plate13410134502020-07-07
Stainless steel plate13320134502020-07-06
Stainless steel plate1333513362.52020-07-03
Stainless steel plate13080133502020-07-02