SunSirs--China Commodity Data Group

Member ID: password: Join Now!
CommoditySpot priceDominant contractDate
Stainless steel plate1384514462.52020-01-20
Stainless steel plate1389014462.52020-01-17
Stainless steel plate1391014462.52020-01-16
Stainless steel plate1386514462.52020-01-15
Stainless steel plate1392014462.52020-01-14
Stainless steel plate14010144502020-01-08