SunSirs--China Commodity Data Group

Member ID: password: Join Now!
CommoditySpot priceDominant contractDate
Stainless steel plate1421514612.52019-12-13
Stainless steel plate1431014562.52019-12-12
Stainless steel plate14140145752019-12-11
Stainless steel plate1397514587.52019-12-10
Stainless steel plate1398014587.52019-12-09
Stainless steel plate1395014587.52019-12-06