SunSirs--China Commodity Data Group

Member ID: password: Join Now!
CommoditySpot priceDominant contractDate
White granulated sugar50805776.672020-06-04
White granulated sugar501857702020-06-03
White granulated sugar494757702020-06-02
White granulated sugar494857702020-06-01
White granulated sugar500057702020-05-29
White granulated sugar501157802020-05-28