SunSirs--China Commodity Data Group

Member ID: password: Join Now!
CommoditySpot priceDominant contractDate
White granulated sugar579659502020-02-25
White granulated sugar581259402020-02-24
White granulated sugar580159402020-02-21
White granulated sugar57595943.332020-02-20
White granulated sugar57655943.332020-02-19
White granulated sugar57465933.332020-02-18