SunSirs--China Commodity Data Group

Member ID: password: Join Now!
CommoditySpot priceDominant contractDate
White granulated sugar54755776.672019-12-13
White granulated sugar54805776.672019-12-12
White granulated sugar54835796.672019-12-11
White granulated sugar54865796.672019-12-10
White granulated sugar544458002019-12-09
White granulated sugar54185826.672019-12-06