SunSirs--China Commodity Data Group

Member ID: password: Join Now!
CommoditySpot priceDominant contractDate
White granulated sugar535157102020-10-21
White granulated sugar53185736.672020-10-19
White granulated sugar52805753.332020-10-16
White granulated sugar52935753.332020-10-15
White granulated sugar527057502020-10-14
White granulated sugar52545753.332020-10-13