SunSirs--China Commodity Data Group

Member ID: password: Join Now!
CommoditySpot priceDominant contractDate
White granulated sugar54355413.332021-01-19
White granulated sugar54435413.332021-01-18
White granulated sugar538853602021-01-15
White granulated sugar526353602021-01-14
White granulated sugar521153602021-01-13
White granulated sugar520653802021-01-12