SunSirs--China Commodity Data Group

Member ID: password: Join Now!
CommoditySpot priceDominant contractDate
White granulated sugar543255202021-04-20
White granulated sugar54265526.672021-04-19
White granulated sugar53785496.672021-04-16
White granulated sugar53035483.332021-04-15
White granulated sugar52955483.332021-04-14
White granulated sugar53295483.332021-04-13