SunSirs--China Commodity Data Group

Member ID: password: Join Now!
CommoditySpot priceDominant contractDate
Coking coal1878.51536.672021-05-06
Coking coal1770.51536.672021-04-30
Coking coal1753.51536.672021-04-29
Coking coal17651536.672021-04-28
Coking coal1785.51536.672021-04-27
Coking coal17881513.332021-04-26