SunSirs--China Commodity Data Group

Member ID: password: Join Now!
CommoditySpot priceDominant contractDate
Iron ore11531320.892021-05-06
Iron ore1108.51314.332021-04-30
Iron ore1130.51313.222021-04-29
Iron ore11361311.222021-04-28
Iron ore1150.51309.892021-04-27
Iron ore11371279.562021-04-26