SunSirs--China Commodity Data Group

Member ID: password: Join Now!
CommoditySpot priceDominant contractDate
Polyester staple fiber70207018.332021-05-18
Polyester staple fiber69887018.332021-05-17
Polyester staple fiber700270352021-05-14
Polyester staple fiber73107051.672021-05-13
Polyester staple fiber73187043.332021-05-12
Polyester staple fiber731470102021-05-11